HANGZHOU FURUIDA TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

HANGZHOU FURUIDA TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED (CR No: 75580851) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75580851
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
07-05-2024
HANGZHOU FURUIDA TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HANGZHOU ZCKJ LIMITED 杭州中策科技有限公司 Live
Hangzhou Muyuan Technology Co., Limited 杭州暮遠科技有限公司 Live
HANGZHOU LEHU NETWORK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 杭州樂乎網絡科技有限公司 Live
HANGZHOU HOMEGRACE TEXTILE LIMITED 杭州和美紡織生活用品有限公司 Live
Hangzhou Steel Pier Technology Co., Limited 杭州鋼墩科技有限公司 Live
Hangzhou five mouse Zhijiang silicone Co., Limited 杭州五鼠之江有機矽有限公司 Live
HANGZHOU SUN LIGHTING CO., LIMITED 杭州光薈照明設備有限公司 Live
HANGZHOU XINHONGSEN (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 杭州鑫鴻森(香港)有限公司 Live