Green Ice Company Limited

Green Ice Company Limited (CR No: 3107506) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3107506
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
1/12/2021
Green Ice Company Limited
綠冰集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
HONGKONG HAOHAN INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港浩瀚智能科技有限公司 Live
Meta Gate Limited 元門科技有限公司 Live
BOX INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 博客思貿易有限公司 Live
EVERWIN TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 恆匯盈科技有限公司 Live
SuperV Internation Asset Management Co., Limited 超威國際資產管理有限公司 Live
Vision International Capital Limited 軟銀願景資本有限公司 Live
LILIBETH (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED 莉莉貝絲(香港)商貿有限公司 Live
Lexun Medical International Co., Limited 樂訊醫療國際有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GreenBull Capital Holdings Limited 綠牛資本控股有限公司 Live
GREEN ROAD ENTERPRISES LIMITED 富道企業有限公司 Live
GREEN GRASS INDUSTRY LIMITED 芳草實業有限公司 Live
Green Paper Brand Management Co., Limited 格林佩品牌管理有限公司 Live
Green Ashes Technology Limited 綠性碳科技有限公司 Live
Green Energy Home Energy Holdings (Hong Kong) Company Limited 綠能家能源控股(香港)有限公司 Live
GREEN PLUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 綠溢科技有限公司 Live