Greater Bay Area Social Innovation & Charitable Association Limited

Greater Bay Area Social Innovation & Charitable Association Limited (CR No: 75773452) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75773452
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
31-05-2024
Greater Bay Area Social Innovation & Charitable Association Limited
大灣區社創公益總會有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GREATER YIELD LIMITED 創裕行有限公司 Live
GREATER BAY AREA INTERNATIONAL CLINICAL TRIAL INSTITUTE LIMITED 粵港澳大灣區國際臨床試驗所有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Hydrogen Energy Alliance Limited 大灣區氫能聯盟有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Area awesome Biotechnology Industry Research Institute Co., Limited 大灣區給力生物科技產業研究院有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Area Innovation and Technology and Cultural Association Limited 大灣區創科與文化發展聯合會有限公司 Live
Greater China Culture Promotion Association Company Limited 大中華文化促進協會有限公司 Live
Greater than or Equal Digital Technology Limited 大於等於數字科技有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Area Biotechnology Limited 大灣區生物科技有限公司 Live