Greater Bay Airlines Holidays Limited

Greater Bay Airlines Holidays Limited (CR No: 75736076) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75736076
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
15-03-2024
Greater Bay Airlines Holidays Limited
大灣區航空假期有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
GREATER BAY AREA MEDIA ALLIANCE LIMITED 大灣區媒體聯盟有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Young CXO Club Limited 灣區青年總裁俱樂部有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Area Youth Synergy and Concoction Alliance Limited 灣區青創智匯協會有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Area Brilliant Star Education Association Limited 大灣區精英教育協會有限公司 Live
Greater China Commercial Factoring Company Limited 大中華商業保理有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Performing Artistes Association Limited 大灣區演藝人協會有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Area International Culture and Economic and Trade and Technology Group Limited 粵港澳大灣區國際文化經貿科技集團有限公司 Live
GREATER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 偉拓有限公司 Live
Greater Bay Institute of Technology Limited 大灣區理工學院有限公司 Live