GLOBAL VISION SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

GLOBAL VISION SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0882259) was incorporated on 11-Feb-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0882259
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年2月11日
GLOBAL VISION SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Feb-2004
IT&T INTERNATIONAL PATENT AND TRADEMARK AGENT LIMITED 智科國際專利及商標代理有限公司 Live
KING OCEAN PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED 威凱置業控股有限公司 Live
INTER CONTROL HOPE LIMITED 盈德康有限公司 Live
World Association for Chinese Quality of Life Limited 世界華人生活質素學會有限公司 Live
International Payment Solutions (Hong Kong) Limited 環球國際支付(香港)有限公司 Live
SAGE CAPITAL LIMITED 智盛資本有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
GLOBAL DIRECT CONSUMER PRODUCTS GROUP LIMITED 寰宇商品採購有限公司 Live
GLOBAL ELECTRONIC LIMITED 環球電子技術有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL HANYU EDUCATION NETWORK LIMITED 全球漢語教育網絡有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBALSERV LIMITED Dissolved
GLOBALTEX GARMENT LIMITED 高寶製衣有限公司 Live
GLOBAL PIONEERS COMPANY LIMITED 高寶金融科技集團有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL STAR ENGINEERING LIMITED 高星工程有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 高昇國際企業有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL POWER OIL (H.K.) LIMITED 源通國際石油(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GLOBAL EDUCATION MODULES INC. LIMITED 全球教育模樣有限公司 Dissolved