GLOBALSERV LIMITED

GLOBALSERV LIMITED (CR No: 0881646) was incorporated on 04-Feb-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0881646
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年2月4日
GLOBALSERV LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 04-Feb-2004
CEMTF - CHINA EUROPE MEDIA AND TELECOM FORUM LIMITED 中歐傳媒通訊論壇有限公司 Dissolved
KM YANG HOLDINGS LIMITED 克明控股有限公司 Live
VERTEX TRC PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED 慧峯媒體有限公司 Dissolved
HDTV INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTION STUDIO LIMITED 高清國際製作有限公司 Dissolved
SUNLIGHT INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 陽光國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
ITALY RUNSHENG (HONG KONG) FUR CLOTHING & ACCESSORIES LIMITED 意大利潤生(香港)皮草服裝服飾有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG WISSUN NUTRITIONAL FOOD INTERNATIONAL GROUP SHAREHOLDINGS LIMITED 香港明一營養食品國際集團股份有限公司 Live
ITALY KU QI CLOTHING & ACCESSORIES CO., LIMITED 意大利酷奇服飾有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names