GLOBAL CONSULT ZONE LIMITED

GLOBAL CONSULT ZONE LIMITED (CR No: 75588867) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75588867
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
26-06-2024
GLOBAL CONSULT ZONE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Global Brands Enterprise Development Limited 環球品牌企業發展有限公司 Live
GLOBAL CROWN GROUP LIMITED 冠宏集團有限公司 Live
Global Content Network Limited 匯創庫有限公司 Live
Global UAM Solutions Limited 都市低空(環球)科技有限公司 Live
Global HR Investment Limited 環球人力資源投資有限公司 Live