G-herbs Franchising Management Limited

G-herbs Franchising Management Limited (CR No: 75810759) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75810759
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
08-05-2024
G-herbs Franchising Management Limited
環球本草特許經營管理有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Herbs Origin Limited 中藥源有限公司 Live
Herbs Garden Limited 芳園堂有限公司 Live
HERBS INFO DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 草本植物信息開發有限公司 Live
Herbs Generation Biotech Company Limited 草姬生物科技有限公司 Live
Herbs Garden Healthcare Limited 芳園堂有限公司 Live
Herbs Of Gold Hong Kong LIMITED 黃金草本香港有限公司 Live