Fusion International General Trading Limited

Fusion International General Trading Limited (CR No: 75843285) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75843285
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
27-12-2023
Fusion International General Trading Limited
富妡國際總貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FusionMind Tech Limited 融智科技有限公司 Live
FUSION ART DECORATION LIMITED 滙藝室內裝橫工程有限公司 Live
FUSION TECHCOM HOLDING LIMITED 香港融合科技控股有限公司 Live
FUSIONS GROUP LIMITED 方信集團有限公司 Live
Fusion Commodity (HK) Co., Limited 富晟百貨(香港)有限公司 Live
Fusion AI Limited 融創三維有限公司 Live
FusionEase Management Consulting Limited 睿思融智管理諮詢有限公司 Live
FusionTrade Global Limited 融界貿易有限公司 Live