Fujian Luxin Tire Technology Co., Limited

Fujian Luxin Tire Technology Co., Limited (CR No: 3274223) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3274223
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
04-05-2023
Fujian Luxin Tire Technology Co., Limited
福建祿新輪胎科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FUJIAN HAIXIA TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 福建海峽科化國際有限公司 Live
Fujian Top Hin International Trade Limited 福建頂軒國際貿易有限公司 Live
FUJIAN SUNRISE IMPORT AND EXPORT GROUP CO., LIMITED 福建日昇進出口集團有限公司 Live
Fujian Baldr Irrigation Company., Limited 福建中潤寶得環保科技有限公司 Live
FUJIAN MARINE (GROUP) CO., LIMITED 福建航運(集團)有限公司 Live
FUJIAN KECHENG INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO., LIMITED 福建科成工貿有限公司 Live
Fujian Mazu Liquor Industry Stock Co., Limited 福建媽祖酒業股份有限公司 Live
Fujian Princen Advanced Materials Limited 福建普林森新材料有限公司 Live
FUJIAN LANGUI FOOD CO., LIMITED 福建蘭桂食品有限公司 Live