FU RUIXING (HK) Co., Limited

FU RUIXING (HK) Co., Limited (CR No: 75743762) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75743762
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
08-05-2024
FU RUIXING (HK) Co., Limited
香港福瑞興有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
RUIXING INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 銳興國際科技有限公司 Live
RUIXING LIMITED 銳興貿易有限公司 Live
Ruixingda Technology Co., Limited 瑞星達科技有限公司 Live
Ruixing Science Co., Limited 瑞星科技(香港)有限公司 Live
Ruixing Industrial (HK) Co., Limited 香港瑞興實業有限公司 Live
Ruixing Electronic Technology Co., Limited 瑞興電子科技有限公司 Live
RUIXING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 銳興國際貿易有限公司 Live
RUIXING SHIPPING (HK) LIMITED 瑞興海運(香港)有限公司 Live
RUIXING CHINA HOLDING LIMITED 瑞星中國控股有限公司 Live