First Environmental Protection Group Limited

First Environmental Protection Group Limited (CR No: 75945637) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75945637
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
08-04-2024
First Environmental Protection Group Limited
第一環保集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FIRST GOLD CORPORATION LIMITED 一金有限公司 Live
First quarter moon Limited 半個月亮科技有限公司 Live
FIRST NEW ENERGY GROUP LIMITED 最先新能源集團有限公司 Live
First Cut Production Limited 初映工作室有限公司 Live
First Excellent Tech Limited 一嘉科技有限公司 Live
Firstbay Limited 先本資源有限公司 Live
FIRST PIONEER LIMITED 創先有限公司 Live