FAST UNITED TRADING LIMITED

FAST UNITED TRADING LIMITED (CR No: 3077359) was incorporated on 18-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3077359
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月18日
FAST UNITED TRADING LIMITED
聯迅貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-Aug-2021
BRILLIANT INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 冠夆發展有限公司 Live
HATONO Productions (Hong Kong) Limited 鳩野製作(香港)有限公司 Live
Coffee Addict Limited 咖啡撚有限公司 Live
HYGIENE FIRST COMPANY LIMITED 首衛有限公司 Live
Glorious Elderly Centre Limited 偉晴護老中心有限公司 Live
Ohyeah Trading Limited 歐夜貿易有限公司 Live
G2G HOLDINGS LIMITED 新榮控股有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FAST STAR TRADING LIMITED 星捷貿易有限公司 Live
FAST SKY TRADING LIMITED 捷天貿易有限公司 Live
FAST WEALTH CORPORATION LIMITED 通財有限公司 Live
FASTEASY (HK) ENTERPRISE LIMITED 晉柏企業有限公司 Live
FAST KEY CORPORATION LIMITED 啟快有限公司 Live
FAST WONDERLAND LIMITED 快奇有限公司 Live
FASTBOAT TRADING LIMITED 輕舟貿易有限公司 Live