FAST ASIA LIMITED

FAST ASIA LIMITED (CR No: 3088142) was incorporated on 24-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3088142
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月24日
FAST ASIA LIMITED
福亞有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Sep-2021
Eagle Accounting & Secretarial Consultants Limited 大鵬會計秘書顧問有限公司 Live
MANHINS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 牽國際貿易有限公司 Live
Smart Future Education Limited 匯智佳途留學諮詢有限公司 Live
Ascentage Technology Limited 亞盛科技有限公司 Live
YINGSHI CO., LIMITED 英視有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Xinshe International Trade Limited 香港鑫奢國際貿易有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS MERGE PREMIUM & UNIQUE PRODUCTS MART LIMITED 中華海外融合名特優產品超級市場有限公司 Live
ANMA TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 安瑪紡織科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Fast & Focus Electrical Co. Limited 速戰電業有限公司 Live
Fast Wise (Hong Kong) Limited 迅惠(香港)有限公司 Live
Fast Connection Trade Co., Limited 速聯貿易有限公司 Live
FAST LINKAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 迅添國際有限公司 Live
Fast Turn Chip Electronics Limited 同創芯電子有限公司 Live
FAST UNITED TRADING LIMITED 聯迅貿易有限公司 Live
FAST STAR TRADING LIMITED 星捷貿易有限公司 Live
FAST SKY TRADING LIMITED 捷天貿易有限公司 Live
FAST WEALTH CORPORATION LIMITED 通財有限公司 Live