Fast Turn Chip Electronics Limited

Fast Turn Chip Electronics Limited (CR No: 3080238) was incorporated on 27-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3080238
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月27日
Fast Turn Chip Electronics Limited
同創芯電子有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Aug-2021
KE RUI KAI LUO SI BRAND MANAGEMENT (HK) LIMITED 克瑞凱羅斯品牌管理(香港)有限公司 Live
XZ HOUSEWARES CO LIMITED 香港湘芷家居用品有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIYU LIMITED 香港翊宇有限公司 Live
Jcx Trade Limited 佳創興貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Hanguo Trading Co., Limited 香港漢國貿易有限公司 Live
Sibei (Hongkong) Electronic Commerce Co., Limited 斯唄(香港)電子商務有限公司 Live
Starno International Education Group Co., Limited 星爾諾國際教育集團有限公司 Live
JIASHENG TRADE LIMITED 佳生貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FAST UNITED TRADING LIMITED 聯迅貿易有限公司 Live
FAST STAR TRADING LIMITED 星捷貿易有限公司 Live
FAST SKY TRADING LIMITED 捷天貿易有限公司 Live
FAST WEALTH CORPORATION LIMITED 通財有限公司 Live
FASTEASY (HK) ENTERPRISE LIMITED 晉柏企業有限公司 Live
FAST KEY CORPORATION LIMITED 啟快有限公司 Live