Fast Connection Trade Co., Limited

Fast Connection Trade Co., Limited (CR No: 3082876) was incorporated on 06-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3082876
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月6日
Fast Connection Trade Co., Limited
速聯貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Sep-2021
Similar Names
FAST LINKAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 迅添國際有限公司 Live
Fast Turn Chip Electronics Limited 同創芯電子有限公司 Live
FAST UNITED TRADING LIMITED 聯迅貿易有限公司 Live
FAST STAR TRADING LIMITED 星捷貿易有限公司 Live
FAST SKY TRADING LIMITED 捷天貿易有限公司 Live
FAST WEALTH CORPORATION LIMITED 通財有限公司 Live
FASTEASY (HK) ENTERPRISE LIMITED 晉柏企業有限公司 Live