East China Industrial Development Group Company Limited

East China Industrial Development Group Company Limited (CR No: 75862382) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75862382
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
29-12-2023
East China Industrial Development Group Company Limited
華東產業發展集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
EAST EASY COMPANY LIMITED 東宜有限公司 Live
EASTERN RACING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 東文賽車科技有限公司 Live
EAST GOAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 達東國際有限公司 Live
EASTERN TALENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 明東集團有限公司 Live
EAST FAME HOLDINGS LIMITED 東譽集團有限公司 Live
EAST FALCON DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 東鷹發展有限公司 Live
EAST BRIGHT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 東亮發展有限公司 Live
EAST HARBOUR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 東港國際有限公司 Live
EastLeap Electronic Co., Limited 東躍電子有限公司 Live