DIGITAL CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED

DIGITAL CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED (CR No: 3092720) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092720
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
DIGITAL CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
Digital China Holding Group Co., Limited 數字中國控股集團有限公司 Live
Digital Care Holding Limited 數字照護控股有限公司 Live
Digital-Based Med Limited 循數有限公司 Live
Digital Reserve Limited 香港比存科技有限公司 Live
Digital Games Lab Limited 數遊娛樂研究部有限公司 Live
Digital Sustainable Transport (HongKong) Limited 地上鐵(中國)集團控股有限公司 Live
Digital Mining Consensus Alliance (Asia) Co., Limited 數字礦業共識聯盟(亞洲)有限公司 Live
Digital Twin Limited 數字雙胞胎有限公司 Live