Deka (Hong Kong) International Consulting Limited

Deka (Hong Kong) International Consulting Limited (CR No: 75706386) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75706386
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
31-01-2024
Deka (Hong Kong) International Consulting Limited
德易嘉(香港)國際咨詢有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Dekai Mach Holding Co., Limited 德凱機械控股有限公司 Live
DeKaiXin (Hong Kong) Industrial Co., Limited 德凱鑫 (香港) 實業有限公司 Live
Dekang Trading Limited 德康貿易有限公司 Live
Dekaicheng Trading Co., Limited 德凱誠貿易有限公司 Live
DEKA GROUP NEW ENERGY TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 迪卡集團新能源科技有限公司 Live
Deka Technology HK Limited 得卡科技香港有限公司 Live
DEKA BEAUTY AND SPA CORNER LIMITED 麗雅美容及纖體生活館有限公司 Live