CoolStar Innovation Technology Limited

CoolStar Innovation Technology Limited (CR No: 75790696) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75790696
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
10-01-2024
CoolStar Innvoation Technology Limited
智冷星創新科技有限公司
22-01-2024
CoolStar Innovation Technology Limited
智冷星創新科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Coolstar HK Limited 酷世達國際貿易有限公司 Live
COOLSTAR INDUSTRIES (HK) LIMITED 冷星實業(香港)有限公司 Live
COOLSTAR FOOTWEAR CO., LIMITED 科斯達鞋業有限公司 Live
COOLSTAR ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 浩升娛樂有限公司 Live
COOLSTAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED 皓達企業有限公司 Dissolved
COOLSTAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 浩達國際有限公司 Live
COOLSTAR LIMITED 皓達有限公司 Dissolved
Innovation Edge Management (HK) Limited 安創管理(香港)有限公司 Live