CONTINENTAL CROSS (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

CONTINENTAL CROSS (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 76013257) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76013257
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
24-01-2024
CONTINENTAL CROSS (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
洲洋香港有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Continental Bridge Oil And Gas Technology Limited 大陸橋油氣科技有限公司 Live
Continental Oil Limited 大陸石油有限公司 Live
Continental Tactics Limited 運籌帷幄廣告有限公司 Live
CONTINENTAL CHINA GROUP LIMITED 中洲集團有限公司 Live
Continental Tech Trading Limited 陸洲科技商貿有限公司 Live
Continental Energy Group Co., Limited 五洲能源集團有限公司 Live
Continental Traders Hong Kong Limited 五洲海購香港有限公司 Live
CONTINENTAL APOLLO ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED 匡博能源有限公司 Live