Consultant Service Limited

Consultant Service Limited (CR No: 1229581) was incorporated on 21-APR-2008 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1229581
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
24-SEP-2014
Consultant Service Limited
21-APR-2008
Chang Xing Company Limited
長興泰有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-APR-2008
MHPP COMPANY LIMITED 美好紙品有限公司 Dissolved
BAREHUG BUBZI LIMITED 啤刻不是有限公司 Live
HK CHINA GROUP CHINA ELECTRIC CARS SHARE LIMITED 香港中華集團中華電動車股份有限公司 Dissolved
A & E OPTICAL LIMITED 安宜光學有限公司 Live
Friendster Plastics Co., Limited 滙友塑膠有限公司 Dissolved
SPAIN L'OBLEAF SPECIALIZATION PRODUCT LIMITED 西班牙歐萊雅專業發品有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA TTYQ ENTERPRISE GROUP CO., LIMITED 中國天天一泉集團有限公司 Dissolved
HK ZHONGDIAN SOUTH TECHNOLOGY COMMUNICATION LIMITED 香港中電南方科技通訊有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CONSULTANT MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED 顧問醫務有限公司 Dissolved
CONSULTANTS.COM LIMITED 網上商業顧問有限公司 Dissolved
CONSULTANT GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 群賢國際有限公司 Live
CONSULTANT CENTRE FOR CHINA PHARMACEUTICAL INTERNATIONAL EXCHANGE LIMITED 中國醫藥國際交流諮詢中心有限公司 Dissolved
CONSULTANT ASSOCIATES (H.K.) LIMITED 顧聯香港有限公司 Live