Chingmu Vision (Hongkong) Technology Co., Limited

Chingmu Vision (Hongkong) Technology Co., Limited (CR No: 3092737) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092737
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
Chingmu Vision (Hongkong) Technology Co., Limited
青瞳視覺(香港)科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
Vision V Limited 滙隼設計顧問有限公司 Live
VISION MANAGEMENT LIMITED 威成管理有限公司 Live
Vision Global Group Limited 未來國際控股有限公司 Live
VISION TELECOM LIMITED 緯星電訊有限公司 Live
VISIONGEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 為珍光科技有限公司 Live
Vision Artery Brand Management (HK) Co., Limited 香港視角動脈品牌管理有限公司 Live
Vision Marine Co., Limited 遠景船舶有限公司 Live
VISION YING (HK) LIMITED 視英(香港)有限公司 Live