China Resources Corporate Services (HK) Limited

China Resources Corporate Services (HK) Limited (CR No: 76039568) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76039568
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
07-05-2024
China Resources Corporate Services (HK) Limited
華潤現代服務(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
China Lanhuatun Group Co., Limited 中國蘭花屯集團股份有限公司 Live
China Dream Economic Trade and Cultural Tourism Media Development Limited 中華夢經貿文旅傳媒發展有限公司 Live
China AI Intelligence Group Investment Co., Limited 中國人工智能集團投資有限公司 Live
China Culture And Tourism Group Development Limited 中國文旅集團發展有限公司 Live
CHINA YS CULTURE DIFFUSION CO., LIMITED 中國予商文化傳播有限公司 Live
CHINA HK GAOYANG INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED 中國香港高楊實業投資發展集團有限公司 Live
China Yunhai International Limited 中雲海國際有限公司 Live
China Guandan Entrepreneurs Club Limited 中國摜蛋企業家俱樂部有限公司 Live
China Tai Chi Health Industry Co., Limited 中國太極拳康養產業股份有限公司 Live