CHINA GM HOLDING COMAPNY LIMITED

CHINA GM HOLDING COMAPNY LIMITED (CR No: 3282615) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3282615
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
28-07-2023
CHINA GM HOLDING COMAPNY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHINA RED CULTURE EDUCATION BASE RESEARCH ASSOCIATION LIMITED 中國紅色文化教育基地研學聯營會有限公司 Live
CHINA INTERNATIONAL FINANCE HOLDING GROUP MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED 中國國際金融控股集團管理有限公司 Live
China Artwork Finance Limited 中國藝術品金融有限公司 Live
China Hanlin Academy Group Co., Limited 中國翰林院集團有限公司 Live
CHINA XINHAI WINE INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED 中國心海酒業集團有限公司 Live
China YuanLiXin Group Limited 中國原力芯集團股份有限公司 Live
CHINA FUZHAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 中國富展國際貿易有限公司 Live
China Longshan Black Pottery Casting Academy Limited 中國龍山黑陶鑄造研究院有限公司 Live