BOX INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED

BOX INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3107288) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3107288
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
2/12/2021
BOX INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED
博客思貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
HONGKONG HAOHAN INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港浩瀚智能科技有限公司 Live
Meta Gate Limited 元門科技有限公司 Live
Green Ice Company Limited 綠冰集團有限公司 Live
EVERWIN TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 恆匯盈科技有限公司 Live
SuperV Internation Asset Management Co., Limited 超威國際資產管理有限公司 Live
Vision International Capital Limited 軟銀願景資本有限公司 Live
LILIBETH (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED 莉莉貝絲(香港)商貿有限公司 Live
Lexun Medical International Co., Limited 樂訊醫療國際有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Boxin Global Limited 博鑫環球有限公司 Live
Boxin (HongKong) Biotechnology Limited 勃新(香港)生物科技有限公司 Live
Boxes Limited 箱點有限公司 Live
Boxin Enterprise Limited 博鑫企業有限公司 Live
BOXAPP LIMITED 租倉王有限公司 Live
BoXin Electronic Commerce Limited 博鑫電子商務有限公司 Live