BELLA INDUSTRY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

BELLA INDUSTRY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 76023632) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76023632
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
06-02-2024
BELLA INDUSTRY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Bellay (Hong Kong) International Trade Co., Limited 貝萊(香港)國際貿易有限公司 Live
BELLAGIO DESIGN LIMITED 紅娘子設計有限公司 Live
Bella Vie Group Co., Limited 百樂威集團有限公司 Live
Bellastem Biotechnology HK Limited 興瑞生物香港有限公司 Live