Baihui Toys (HK) Co., Limited

Baihui Toys (HK) Co., Limited (CR No: 75939206) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75939206
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
25-01-2024
Baihui Toys (HK) Co., Limited
柏輝玩具(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
BAIHUI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 佰匯發展有限公司 Live
BAIHUITANG INDUSTRY LIMITED 佰惠棠實業有限公司 Live
BAIHUI INDUSTRIAL INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 百匯實業國際有限公司 Live
Baihui Above Limited 百卉之上有限公司 Live
Baihui Internet Limited 柏徽網絡有限公司 Live
BAIHUI TRADE CO., LIMITED 百卉貿易有限公司 Live
BaiHui Mould Technology Co., Limited 佰輝模具科技有限公司 Live
BAIHUI MFR CO., LIMITED 百匯飾品有限公司 Live