AUQ (Hong Kong) Limited

AUQ (Hong Kong) Limited (CR No: 74703280) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
74703280
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
18-03-2024
AUQ (Hong Kong) Limited
澳臻選(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
AUQY TOYS CO., LIMITED 澳棋源玩具有限公司 Live
AUQI TRADING CO., LIMITED 奧奇貿易有限公司 Live
AUQI INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 奧褀國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Yellow Skin Da Pharmacy Hailian Holdings Limited 香港黃皮膚大藥房海聯控股有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Wangfeng Technology Co., Limited 香港旺豐科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong and Kowloon Fu Gold Jewelry Limited 香港港九福珠寶有限公司 Live
Hong KongJi Shun Tian Xiang Limited 香港吉順天祥有限公司 Live