ATLANTIS (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ATLANTIS (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 74263953) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
74263953
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
03-07-2024
ATLANTIS (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
亞特蘭蒂斯(香港)國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Atlantis Trading Industry Limited 亞特蘭蒂斯貿易實業有限公司 Live
ATLANTIS SERVICES INDONESIA (HONG KONG) LIMITED 印尼雅蘭帝仕服務(香港)有限公司 Live
Atlantis Global Co., Limited 亞特蘭蒂斯環球有限公司 Live
Atlantis Global Trading Limited 亞特蘭環球貿易有限公司 Live