ATLANTIC LIGHTING CO., LIMITED

ATLANTIC LIGHTING CO., LIMITED (CR No: 68416566) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
68416566
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
02-07-2024
ATLANTIC LIGHTING CO., LIMITED
深圳市億萊光電有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ATLANTIC CORPORATION LIMITED 西洋有限公司 Live
Atlantic Industrial Development Co., Limited 大西洋實業發展有限公司 Live
Atlantic Stars Limited 大西洋之星有限公司 Live
Atlantic Group Limited 大西洋國際投資集團有限公司 Live
Atlantic Golden Lion Trading co., Limited 西洋航海有限公司 Live