Asimo Purchasing Enterprise. Limited

Asimo Purchasing Enterprise. Limited (CR No: 3092847) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092847
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
Asimo Purchasing Enterprise. Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
Asimore Investment Hongkong Co., Limited 香港艾史默投資發展有限公司 Live
ASIMO (TAIWAN) COMPANY LIMITED 阿西莫(臺灣)電機股份有限公司 Dissolved
ASIMOV LIMITED Dissolved
PURCHASING MAGAZINE PUBLIC LIMITED 採購雜誌出版有限公司 Live
PURCHASING COMPANY LIMITED 採購有限公司 Live
Enterprise Development Logistics Limited 企展物流有限公司 Live
Enterprise Empire Limited 企業項目交易有限公司 Live