Asia Standard Technology (Hong Kong) Limited

Asia Standard Technology (Hong Kong) Limited (CR No: 74525446) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
74525446
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
04-07-2024
Asia Standard Technology (Hong Kong) Limited
亞標科技(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Asia Integrated Medical Limited 亞洲綜合醫療有限公司 Live
ASIA GREELIV CULTURE LIMITED 亞洲青禾文化有限公司 Live
ASIA RICHFIELD LIMITED 富利亞有限公司 Live
ASIA EAST (H.K.) LIMITED 聯東(香港)有限公司 Live
Asia Huixian Supply Chain Limited 亞洲匯鮮供應鏈有限公司 Live
ASIA PACIFIC ENGINEERING LIMITED 亞太工程有限公司 Live
Asia Top Voice Limited 亞洲好聲音有限公司 Live
ASIA PACIFIC SUPPLIES CO LIMITED 亞洲太平洋供應有限公司 Live