Asia Cold International Logistics Limited

Asia Cold International Logistics Limited (CR No: 3097066) was incorporated on 28-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3097066
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月28日
Asia Cold International Logistics Limited
亞冷國際物流有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Oct-2021
GoGo Property Consultants Limited 高高物業顧問有限公司 Live
Linguang Trading Limited 霖光貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIMA LIMITED 香港伊瑪科技有限公司 Live
Square Education Promotion Limited 承傳教育推廣有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Asia Barkley Networks Limited 亞洲巴克利網絡有限公司 Live
ASIA INTER TRADING LIMITED 亞洲國際貿易有限公司 Live
Asia Graphics Association Limited 亞洲圖形學協會有限公司 Live
ASIA FINANCIAL ASSET TRADING GROUP CO., LIMITED 亞洲金融資產交易集團有限公司 Live
Asia Wanrong Trading Co., Limited 亞洲萬榮貿易有限公司 Live
Asia Black Tech Company Limited 亞洲黑科技有限公司 Live
Asia Design Festival Co., Limited 亞洲設計盛典有限公司 Live