Asian Store Limited -The-

Asian Store Limited -The- (CR No: 3093484) was incorporated on 16-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3093484
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月16日
Asian Store Limited -The-
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Oct-2021
LIGHT MOON JEWELRY COMPANY LIMITED 明玥珠寶有限公司 Live
Blockchain Culture Company Limited 方青文化有限公司 Live
SHINE INDUSTRIAL (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 盛達實業(香港)有限公司 Live
Easy RS Co., Limited 易兌有限公司 Live
Similar Names