ARTISAN SKILLS TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED

ARTISAN SKILLS TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED (CR No: 74595683) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
74595683
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
22-03-2024
ARTISAN SKILLS TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED
工匠培訓中心有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ArtisansWorld Limited 大匠集國際貿易有限公司 Live
Artisan Precise Molds Co., Limited 精匠精密模具有限公司 Live
Artisan Aluminium Works Engineering Limited 名匠玻璃鋁質工程有限公司 Live
ARTISAN LEGACY LIMITED 匠心傳承有限公司 Live
Artisan Make Company Limited 盛林匠有限公司 Live
Artisan Group Limited 匠人集團有限公司 Live
Artisan Engineering (HK) Limited 朗豪工程(香港)有限公司 Live
Artisan Interior Limited 工匠專業裝飾工程有限公司 Live