Aquatic Dragon Limited

Aquatic Dragon Limited (CR No: 3092797) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092797
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
Aquatic Dragon Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
Aquatic Trading (International) Limited 國際水產貿易有限公司 Live
Aquatic Concepts Group (Hong Kong) Limited 水概念集團(香港)有限公司 Live
Aquatic Six Senses Limited 水悅有限公司 Live
Aquatic Trading (HK) Limited 香港水產貿易有限公司 Live
AQUATICITY COMPANY LIMITED 人魚有限公司 Live
Aquatic Health Hub Limited 水上人間養身館有限公司 Live