AOTU PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LIMITED

AOTU PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LIMITED (CR No: 71136672) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
71136672
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
02-07-2024
AOTU PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LIMITED
凹凸葯業集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Aotu Group Limited 奧凸集團有限公司 Live
AOTUN TRADE CO., LIMITED 奧敦貿易有限公司 Live
AOTU INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 澳途國際有限公司 Live
AOTU TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 凹凸科技有限公司 Live
AOTU TRADE GROUP LIMITED 奧途貿易集團有限公司 Live
AOTUO (HONGKONG) LIMITED 嶴拓(香港)有限公司 Live
AOTUS ELECTRONICS HK CO., LIMITED 香港奧特斯電子有限公司 Live
AOTU INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 奧途香港國際貿易有限公司 Live
AOTU EDUCATION GROUP LIMITED 凹凸教育集團有限公司 Dissolved