Amity Origins consultant Limited

Amity Origins consultant Limited (CR No: 3092788) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092788
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
Amity Origins consultant Limited
愛溯顧問有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
Amity Mutual-Support Society Limited 恆康互助社有限公司 Live
Amity Trading (Hong Kong) Limited 協邦貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
AMITY EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED 和目僱傭中心有限公司 Live
Amity Imaging Limited 愛和影像診斷有限公司 Live
Amity Company Limited 愛和有限公司 Live
Amity Global Limited 潤和環球有限公司 Live