AMERICAN DR. KELOCOTE CO., LIMITED

AMERICAN DR. KELOCOTE CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3092730) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092730
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
AMERICAN DR. KELOCOTE CO., LIMITED
美國芭克藥妝有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
American Journal Editor Limited 美國學術期刊編輯有限公司 Live
American Arno Smith Technology Holdings Limited 美國阿諾斯密斯科技控股有限公司 Live
American Zhongxin Group Co., Limited 美國眾信集團有限公司 Live
American Zhonghe Group Co., Limited 美國眾合集團有限公司 Live
American Dynamic Wine International Co., Limited 美國動力酒業國際有限公司 Live
American Simmons Brand Holding Group Limited 美國席夢思品牌控股集團有限公司 Live
American fine Brewing Beer Co., Limited 美國精釀啤酒有限公司 Live
American Tianyi Langdi Pharmaceutical Group Co., Limited 美國天一朗迪藥業集團股份有限公司 Live