America Hizh Power Equipment (China) Limited

America Hizh Power Equipment (China) Limited (CR No: 51752492) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
51752492
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
31-01-2024
America Hizh Power Equipment (China) Limited
美國海志電源設備(中國)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong AGI Technology Company Limited 香港硅基智能科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
American First Soft Paper Products Im & Ex Trade Limited 美國一級柔(全新幫)紙製品進出口貿易有限公司 Live
American Life Science Pharmaceutical Co., Limited 美國生命科學藥業有限公司 Live
American LAZR Brand Operation Group Limited 美國徠姿品牌運營集團有限公司 Live
America Puzot Limited 美國普佐特有限公司 Live
AMERICA MANXIU LEDUN PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LIMITED 美國曼秀樂敦藥業有限公司 Live
American Beequiet Sleep Technology Co., Limited 美國靜蜂睡眠科技有限公司 Live
AMERICA ADIWANG SPORTS GOODS CO., LIMITED 美國阿迪王體育用品有限公司 Live
AMERICA HUAHUAGONGZI INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED 美國花花公子國際集團有限公司 Live
American Silian Group Co., Limited 美國絲漣集團有限公司 Live