Amek Services Co., Limited

Amek Services Co., Limited (CR No: 3105162) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3105162
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
24/11/2021
Amek Services Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
HONGKONG HAOHAN INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港浩瀚智能科技有限公司 Live
Meta Gate Limited 元門科技有限公司 Live
Green Ice Company Limited 綠冰集團有限公司 Live
BOX INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 博客思貿易有限公司 Live
EVERWIN TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 恆匯盈科技有限公司 Live
SuperV Internation Asset Management Co., Limited 超威國際資產管理有限公司 Live
Vision International Capital Limited 軟銀願景資本有限公司 Live
LILIBETH (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED 莉莉貝絲(香港)商貿有限公司 Live
Lexun Medical International Co., Limited 樂訊醫療國際有限公司 Live
Similar Names
AMEKU FOOD AND LOGISTICS SERVICES CO. LIMITED 天久食品服務有限公司 Live
AMEKE INFOTECH LIMITED 阿邁科信息技術有限公司 Live
AMEKO LIMITED 雅富達有限公司 Dissolved
AMEKAI HONG KONG Dissolved
ServicesGreat Company Limited 服務達人有限公司 Live
Services In Hub Living Company Limited 萬有生活服務管理有限公司 Live