Amble Accounting Co Limited

Amble Accounting Co Limited (CR No: 74986969) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
74986969
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
01-02-2024
Amble Accounting Co Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong AGI Technology Company Limited 香港硅基智能科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
AMBLE TECH LIMITED 安博爾科技有限公司 Live
Amble International Limited 磅礡國際有限公司 Live
AMBLER CROWN TRADING LIMITED 冠升貿易有限公司 Live
Amble Intelli (HK) Limited Live
Commenced dormancy on 07-Mar-2018
AMBLE INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 安舶國際貿易有限公司 Live
Amble International Limited 艾柏國際有限公司 Dissolved
AMBLE ELECTRONICS ASIA LIMITED 安博電子亞洲有限公司 Live