Amber Hill Motor Limited

Amber Hill Motor Limited (CR No: 70773164) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
70773164
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
28-12-2023
Amber Hill Motor Limited
吉尼獅有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Amber Consultants Limited 晉盈顧問有限公司 Live
AMBER COAST PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 安泊軒地產代理有限公司 Live
Amber Network Technology Co., Limited 琥珀網絡科技有限公司 Live
Amber Tree Limited 睿意管理有限公司 Live
Amber Events (Hong Kong) Limited 弘毅澤(香港)有限公司 Live
Ambers Hongkong Co., Limited 安博思香港有限公司 Live
Amber Supplies Limited 琥珀商貿有限公司 Live