Alpha and Omega Ministries Limited

Alpha and Omega Ministries Limited (CR No: 3092774) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as 擔保有限公司. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092774
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
擔保有限公司
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
Alpha and Omega Ministries Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
Alpha Business Compliance Limited 阿爾法商業合規有限公司 Live
Alpha Biotechnology Co. Limited 香港愛豐生物科技有限公司 Live
Alpha Sky Health Technology Co., Limited 初晴健康科技有限公司 Live
ALPHA&TECH COMPANY LIMITED 阿爾法科技控股有限公司 Live
Alpha Chamberlain Management Limited 鼎安卓柏管理有限公司 Live
Alpha Ballet Limited 阿拉法芭蕾有限公司 Live