ALONG SES PTE., LIMITED

ALONG SES PTE., LIMITED (CR No: 3092834) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092834
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
ALONG SES PTE., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
ALONG TRADING LIMITED 澳龍貿易有限公司 Live
Along the Yellow Nine provinces private school association Limited 沿黃九省民間辦學聯合會有限公司 Live
ALONG WITH LOVE LIMITED 愛同行復康有限公司 Live
ALONG JIE SHARE LIMITED 緣界股份有限公司 Live
ALONG LUCK LIMITED 喜升有限公司 Live
Along Engineering Limited 雅朗工程有限公司 Live
Along Financial Holdings Limited Live
Commenced dormancy on 14-May-2019
ALONGTECH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 安聯創科實業有限公司 Live