ALI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ALI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 69560364) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
69560364
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
29-01-2024
ALI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
阿里物業管理有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong AGI Technology Company Limited 香港硅基智能科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
ALIYA INTERNATIONAL IMPORT AND EXPORT LIMITED 香港阿莉婭國際進出口貿易有限公司 Live
ALISHAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 阿里山國際有限公司 Live
Alioth Shipping (Hong Kong) Co., Limited 玉衡海運(香港)有限公司 Live
ALINK IOT (HONG KONG) TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 安聯物聯(香港)科技有限公司 Live
ALICE PAPER SUPPLIES CO., LIMITED 愛麗思衛生用品有限公司 Live