Alcor Technology Company Limited

Alcor Technology Company Limited (CR No: 3092809) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092809
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
Alcor Technology Company Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
ALCORS INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 艾爾柯國際(香港)有限公司 Live
ALCOR PACKAGING COMPANY LIMITED 雅歌包裝制品有限公司 Dissolved
ALCOR INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 艾爾科實業有限公司 Dissolved
ALCOR LIMITED Dissolved