AKM 43 LIMITED

AKM 43 LIMITED (CR No: 3092786) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092786
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
AKM 43 LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
AKM Trading Company Limited 閃購貿易有限公司 Live
Akm International Limited 安酷國際有限公司 Live
AKM (HK) BIO-PHARM CO., LIMITED 奧康美(香港)生物醫藥科技有限公司 Live
AKM TAIXINYUAN INTERNATIONAL CULTURE MEDIA CO., LIMITED 泰心緣國際文化傳媒股份有限公司 Live