Aica Wilsonart Asia Limited

Aica Wilsonart Asia Limited (CR No: 63420819) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
63420819
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
02-07-2024
Aica Wilsonart Asia Limited
愛克威盛亞亞洲有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
AICAR Trading & Services Company of HK Limited 愛車(香港)貿易服務有限公司 Live
AICANDYBOX LIMITED 愛果盒有限公司 Live
AIcademy Company Limited 智聚未來有限公司 Live
AICARE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港艾榕健康科技有限公司 Live
Aicard Trade Limited 艾卡貿易有限公司 Live
AICALLS HONGKONG LIMITED 智能呼叫香港有限公司 Live
AICAI GROUP (CHINA) LIMITED 愛才集團(中國)有限公司 Live
AICAMP.CO., LIMITED 極目視覺有限公司 Live
Aican Health-Care Technology Co., Limited 愛康健身器材科技有限公司 Live